FCI IPO/IGP - Maailmanmestaruus 1999 - 2021

2021

0. KISA PERUTTU - COVID-19, Netherlands,

2020

0. KISA PERUTTU - COVID-19, Netherlands,

2019

1. GIBSON MYSIC MEGANE (GSD) - Gianpaolo Danzi, Italy, 100-91-94 = 285
2. BAMBUCA VON DER SCHWARZEN MAMBA - Sina Bosch, Germany, 96-97-92 = 285
3. CONAN VOM CLAN DER WÖLFE - Florian Knabl, Germany, 92-95-96 = 283
21. UKRAINER IZ GRATSIANO - Jan Skogster, Finland, 96-85-86 = 267
27. PARENDO VINCES ALEXANDER - Krista Saari, Finland, 81-90-94 = 265
42. PARENDO VINCES CAPTAIN KOONS - Raili Mykkänen, Finland, 80-85-95 = 260

2018

1. NEXOR VOM BRUNSBEKER LAND - Knut Fuchs, Germany, 96-98-94 = 288
2. KLIFF VOM FLOYD HAUS (GSD) - Frank Phillips, United States, 95-94-96 = 285
3. ARKAN VON DER SCHWARZEN MAMBA - Theo Sporrer, Germany, 97-90-96 = 283
27. PARENDO VINCES ALEXANDER - Krista Saari, Finland, 83-95-93 = 271
35. MECBERGER MOODI - Jenni Ojala, Finland, 91-93-86 = 270
100. KUTINAN PAMPPU - Esa Tapio, Finland, 80-84-83 = 247

2017

1. PUNK VOM FURTHER MOOR - Yannick Kayser, Germany, 100-98-96 = 294
2. KLIFF VOM FLOYD HAUS (GSD) - Frank Phillips, United States, 98-96-98 = 292
3. TUZ IZ GRATSIANO - Yulian Hatala, Ukraine, 99-96-96 = 291
31. PARENDO VINCES ALEXANDER - Krista Saari, Finland, 91-97-91 = 279
76. MECBERGER OLKA - Pirjo Hoskari, Finland, 91-92-82 = 265
113. OFF LINE'S YES-YES - Niina Puputti, Finland, 81-77-86 = 244

2016

1. HARYSSON AD-GÜR (GSD) - Jozef Adamuščin, Slovakia, 94-93-96 = 283
2. FOMY ZE SOUTOKU SÁZAVY - Jan Böhm, Czech Republic, 90-93-96 = 279
3. RECHTSANWALT VON DER STEINTEICHMÜHLE - Marek Woznicki, Poland, 95-92-92 = 279
28. MECBERGER KATARINA - Miia Kiviaho, Finland, 95-93-83 = 271
35. ILO VAN DE UTADREEF - Maija Eerikäinen, Finland, 90-90-88 = 268
86. MECBERGER OLKA - Pirjo Hoskari, Finland, 91-83-75 = 249
87. KUTINAN PAMPPU - Esa Tapio, Finland, 80-80-87 = 248

2015

1. HARYSSON AD-GÜR (GSD) - Jozef Adamuščin, Slovakia, 97-94-99 = 290
2. HOMER DU DOMAINE DE ROSSFELDEN - Karl Heinz Knies, Germany, 96-96-97 = 289
3. ANTRAX OSTRARYKA - Martin Plecháček, Czech Republic, 99-91-98 = 288
7. ILO VAN DE UTADREEF - Maija Eerikäinen, Finland, 98-92-93 = 283
25. MECBERGER KATARINA - Miia Kiviaho, Finland, 89-94-93 = 276
43. TÄMÄ ON CAPINA - Jani Karvonen, Finland, 89-91-91 = 271
50. RUUTIPUSSI EMÄNTÄ - Sanna Hurri, Finland, 91-90-88 = 269

2014

1. GRAUBAER'S BOKER - Fabian Robinson, United States, 95-94-93 = 282
2. ANTRAX OSTRARYKA - Martin Plecháček, Czech Republic, 93-94-94 = 281
3. ADONIS DE YDRE - Juan José Barragan de los Rios, Spain, 91-97-93 = 281
10. RUUTIPUSSI EMÄNTÄ - Sanna Hurri, Finland, 94-92-91 = 277
22. MECBERGER KATARINA - Miia Kiviaho, Finland, 97-93-82 = 272
31. PYSÄKIN BARBI - Päivi Liljegren, Finland, 90-89-90 = 269
37. TAMMIKALLION LUCKY LUKE - Annakaisa Loiri, Finland, 97-78-91 = 266

2013

1. CHRIS SPOD LAZOV (GSD) - Jozef Adamuščin, Slovakia, 98-98-97 = 293
2. HOLLE VOM HOLZHÄUSER FLUR - Mathias Dögel, Germany, 99-97-97 = 293
3. HASCO VAN DE DUVETORRE - Mario Verslype, Belgium, 97-96-97 = 290
27. PYSÄKIN BOSTI PATE - Petri Vänni, Finland, 96-89-90 = 275
35. TULIKUUMA PALOPOMMI - Krista Saari, Finland, 91-90-91 = 272
45. TARKATAN ILOKAASU - Mika Lindberg, Finland, 90-91-88 = 269
55. TÄMÄ ON CAPINA - Suvi Karvonen, Finland, 88-89-89 = 266
85. TAMMIKALLION MYSTEERI - Sini Ovaskainen, Finland, 82-90-82 = 254

2012

1. HASCO VAN DE DUVETORRE - Mario Verslijpe, Belgium, 96-98-98 = 292
2. DUSTY VOM HORNBACHTAL - Karl Heinz Knies, Germany, 97-96-96 = 289
3. YACKSON DE VILLALAZAN - Jürgen Schwendinger, Austria, 97-93-97 = 287
12. TÄMÄ ON CAPINA - Suvi Karvonen, Finland, 93-95-93 = 281
27. TAMMIKALLION LUCKY LUKE - Annakaisa Loiri, Finland, 93-86-96 = 275
34. TULIKUUMA PALOPOMMI - Krista Saari, Finland, 90-91-93 = 274
68. NEGUNDOR GRID - Katja Vänni, Finland, 86-88-87 = 261
86. PYSÄKIN BOSTI PATE - Petri Vänni, Finland, 70-91-93 = 254

2011

1. DUNJA VOM HORNBACHTAL - Theo Sporrer, Germany, 99-97-95 = 291
2. CAYMAN VOM ADLERAUGE - Edgar Scherkl, Germany, 97-96-97 = 290
3. SAM BEIT HABOXER MEHAGIVA (GSD) - Sharon Ronen, Israel, 98-94-96 = 288
5. RUUTIPUSSI D'UKKO - Sari Niiranen, Finland, 96-91-96 = 283
9. KARAT VOM ROTEN MILAN - Jan Vartiainen, Finland, 98-94-88 = 280
33. KUTINAN KUUSYSI - Esa Tapio, Finland, 98-82-91 = 271
42. FENDER - Maija Eerikäinen, Finland, 98-91-81 = 270
55. TULIKUUMA PALOPOMMI - Krista Saari, Finland, 95-83-88 = 266

2010

1. BENDIX VOM ADLERAUGE - Peter Scherk, Germany, 96-98-96 = 290
2. CAYMAN VOM ADLERAUGE - Edgar Scherkl, Germany, 96-96-97 = 289
3. E.T. DER SONNE ENTGEGEN - Massimo Floris, Italy, 96-94-96 = 286
24. KARAT VOM ROTEN MILAN - Jan Vartiainen, Finland, 90-94-88 = 272
43. RUUTIPUSSI APINA - Ismo Tabell, Finland, 93-90-82 = 265
50. MECBERGER FERGUSON - Jaani Vatanen-Laine, Finland, 90-82-89 = 261

2009

1. BENDIX VOM ADLERAUGE - Peter Scherk, Germany, 98-95-98 = 291
2. MECBERGER DUUNARI - Marko Koskensalo, Finland, 96-96-96 = 288
3. CAYMAN VOM ADLERAUGE - Edgar Scherkl, Germany, 98-95-94 = 287
4. MECBERGER CHORTORYISKI - Mia Skogster, Finland, 90-97-97 = 284
13. PROWAFFE'S ARTTU - Heli Salminen, Finland, 97-90-90 = 277
24. KARAT VOM ROTEN MILAN - Jan Vartiainen, Finland, 94-91-89 = 274
25. TÄMÄ ON ALLI GAATTORI - Elise Luttinen, Finland, 95-91-88 = 274

2008

1. CAYMAN VOM ADLERAUGE - Edgar Scherkl, Germany, 99-96-99 = 294
2. EMY VON DEN UNBESTECHLICHEN - Petra Sporrer, Germany, 99-98-96 = 293
3. MECBERGER CHORTORYISKI - Mia Skogster, Finland, 99-97-96 = 292
4. MECBERGER DUUNARI - Marko Koskensalo, Finland, 97-97-96 = 290
21. PROWAFFE'S ARTTU - Heli Salminen, Finland, 98-91-92 = 281
30. KUTINAN KUUSYSI - Esa Tapio, Finland, 98-87-90 = 275

2007

1. QUENNY OT VITOSHA - Ivan Balabanov, United States, 93-95-97 = 285
2. LORD Z LIPIN - Martin Pejš, Czech Republic, 99-90-96 = 285
3. ALADIN GRAFSCHAFT HELFENSTEIN - Friedrich Steiner, Austria, 97-92-93 = 282
9. MECBERGER CHORTORYISKI - Mia Skogster, Finland, 90-96-91 = 277
11. RANI - Susanna Mölsä, Finland, 89-88-96 = 273
54. HARMAAHURSTIN CANTERI - Seppo Hursti, Finland, 80-88-81 = 249
62. MECBERGER CORALIA - Helena Salonen, Finland, 75-95-74 = 244

2006

1. AZRA VOM ADLERAUGE - Chasiotis Konstantinos, Greece, 96-98-96 = 290
2. JORICK DI DRANEL - Lenárd Marek, Slovakia, 96-96-94 = 286
3. AKIDO VON ELBERFELD - Baur André, Denmark, 95-93-97 = 285
4. PROWAFFE'S ARTTU - Heli Salminen, Finland, 92-95-97 = 284
14. MECBERGER BIRGER - Tuukka Nikola, Finland, 92-96-92 = 280
47. HARMAAHURSTIN CANTERI - Seppo Hursti, Finland, 93-86-88 = 267
64. HARMAAHURSTIN C'BIBBER - Minna Pättikangas, Finland, 80-91-86 = 257
71. TAMMIKALLION BABLO - Janne Räisänen, Finland, 81-92-79 = 252

2005

1. YAGUS VAN DE DUVETORRE - Mario Verslype, Belgium, 100-97-95 = 292
2. AIKA DER SONNE ENTGEGEN - Michael Manhart, Germany, 98-94-98 = 290
3. FLINDT'S BONDO (GSD) - John Bejlum, Denmark, 99-93-98 = 290
7. RANI - Susanna Mölsä, Finland, 99-94-95 = 288
17. RAFTAF AMOK - Taisto Leppälä, Finland, 93-92-95 = 280
36. POIS KOTTOO IKAROS - Outi Hermiö, Finland, 96-90-88 = 274
64. POIS KOTTOO ALFONSO - Riitta Tägtström, Finland, 93-90-78 =261
68. POIS KOTTOO KARMA - Juha Korri, Finland, 92-86-81 = 259

2004

0. RANSKAN VUODEN 2004 FCI IPO MM-KILPAILUT PERUUTETTIIN MAASSA ILMENNEEN RABIES-TAPAUKSEN VUOKSI - , France,

2003

1. YAGUS VAN DE DUVETORRE - Mario Verslype, Belgium, 99-95-97 = 291
2. IGOR PERLE DE TOURBIÈRE - Jo Slangen, Netherlands, 98-97-96 = 291
3. ZIXO VAN DE BERLEX HOEVE - Bert Aerts, Belgium, 99-96-96 = 291
13. POIS KOTTOO BARBI - Jan Skogster, Finland, 99-94-90 = 283
25. RAFTAF AMOK - Taisto Leppälä, Finland, 98-96-86 = 280
34. POIS KOTTOO ALFONSO - Riitta Tägtström, Finland, 98-91-88 = 277
62. POIS KOTTOO IKAROS - Outi Hermiö, Finland, 96-90-81 = 267

2002

1. A´DESERT DER SONNE ENTGEGEN - Edgar Scherkl, Germany, 97-97-96 = 290
2. AIKA DER SONNE ENTGEGEN - Michael Manhart, Germany, 97-94-98 = 289
3. DANESKJOLD OLIVER - Nielsen Lone, Denmark, 99-91-98 = 288
24. POIS KOTTOO ALFONSO - Riitta Tägtström, Finland, 99-93-87 = 279
73. UMLAUT VAN DE DUVETORRE - Tarmo Antila, Finland, 78-80-87 = 245

2001

1. KLEMM VOM ROTEN FALKEN - Knut Fuchs, Germany, 99-98-94 = 291
2. AIKA DER SONNE ENTGEGEN - Michael Manhart, Germany, 99-97-94 = 290
3. LORD Z PODSKALKY (GSD) - Taddei Angelo, Italy, 97-98-94 = 289
21. VAINQUEUR DU BOSCAILLE - Timo Salminen, Finland, 99-91-90 = 278
42. POIS KOTTOO ALFONSO - Riitta Tägtström, Finland, 94-83-90 = 267
57. UMLAUT VAN DE DUVETORRE - Tarmo Antila, Finland, 92-78-88 = 258

2000

1. KLEMM VOM ROTEN FALKEN - Knut Fuchs, Germany, 96-99-95 = 290
2. A´DESERT DER SONNE ENTGEGEN - Edgar Scherkl, Germany, 95-95-98 = 288
3. QUIPSOS DES DEUX POTTOIS - Arsiero Verrengia, Switzerland, 94-96-97 = 287
9. POIS KOTTOO ANNOIN - Harri Pitkänen, Finland, 93-98-93 = 284
58. POIS KOTTOO ALFONSO - Riitta Tägtström, Finland, 75-93,5-93 = 261,5
59. POIS KOTTOO BARBI - Jan Skogster, Finland, 95-86,5-80 = 261,5
80. SERGE DES DEUX POTTOIS - Seppo Hursti, Finland, 92-90-68 = 250

1999

1. NELSON DU COLOMBOPHILE - Christian Hinteregger, Austria, 96-94-97 = 287
2. ARNO OD VLASIMSKE BRANY (GSD) - Stanislav Kubant, Czech Republic, 96-95-96 = 287
3. RANY - Jose G. Garcia Perez, Spain, 95-94-97 = 286
24. SERGE DES DEUX POTTOIS - Seppo Hursti, Finland, 95-88-94 = 277
44. LOKO DE VULCAIN - Taisto Leppälä, Finland, 87-90-91= 268
48. POIS KOTTOO BARBI - Jan Skogster, Finland, 83-90-93 = 266